-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Rahbodo

Map of Sar-e Rahbodo Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Rahbad,Sar-e Rahbodo,Sar-e Rāhbodō,Sar-e Rāhbād,Sare Rabodo,Sari-Rabudu,Saṟe Ṟaboḏo, Sar-e Rāhbodō

Sar-e Rahbodo

Welcome to the Sar-e Rahbodo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Rāhbodō. See Sar-e Rahbodo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Rāhbodō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Rahbodo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43667/67.54028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sar-e Rahbodo
  •  
Places near Sar-e Rahbodo

Online Dating

Sar-e Rahbodo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Rahbodo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Rahbodo, Afghanistan