-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bum-e Sang-e `Ajah

Map of Bum-e Sang-e `Ajah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Sang-e `Ajah,Bum-e Sang-e `Ajeh,Bume Sange Haja,Bume Sange `Aja,Bumi-Sangi-Adzha,Būm-e Sang-e ‘Ajah,Būm-e Sang-e ‘Ajeh,Būme Sange Hāja,Būme Sange ‘Aja, Būm-e Sang-e ‘Ajah

Bum-e Sang-e `Ajah

Welcome to the Bum-e Sang-e `Ajah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Sang-e ‘Ajah. See Bum-e Sang-e `Ajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Sang-e ‘Ajah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bum-e Sang-e `Ajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49667/67.55778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Bum-e Sang-e `Ajah
  •  
Places near Bum-e Sang-e `Ajah
Sang-e Ḩājah (1.3 km) Shutur Murdah (1.8 km) Katah Khāk (2.3 km) Jangjāy (2.9 km) Now Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Wulyat (3.9 km) Dahan-e Dēwāl (4.4 km) Qarghoway (4.7 km) Sar-e Ghōlah Kadah (5.2 km) Tala (5.3 km) Ghōch Zamīn (5.6 km) Dahan-e Nāw (6.3 km) Darah-ye Jow Qōl (6.6 km) Darah-ye Kajak (6.8 km) Sar-e Rabudō (6.9 km) Dahan-e Āchah (7.1 km) Sar-e Katah Dulānah (7.5 km) Zard ‘Ulūm (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Bum-e Sang-e `Ajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Sang-e `Ajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Sang-e `Ajah, Afghanistan