-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Ab Qolak

Map of Koh-e Ab Qolak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ab Qolak,Kohe Abqolak,Kohe Ābqōlak,Kuh-e Abqowlak,Kōh-e Āb Qōlak,Kūh-e Ābqowlak, Kōh-e Āb Qōlak

Koh-e Ab Qolak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ab Qolak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āb Qōlak. See Koh-e Ab Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āb Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Ab Qolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49806/67.58083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ab Qolak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ab Qolak

Online Dating

Koh-e Ab Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ab Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ab Qolak, Afghanistan