-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Siah Abak

Map of Siah Abak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Abak,Siakhaiak,Syah Awak,Syāh Āwak,Sīāh Ābak, Sīāh Ābak

Siah Abak

Welcome to the Siah Abak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Ābak. See Siah Abak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Ābak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Siah Abak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43583/67.6
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Siah Abak
  •  
Places near Siah Abak

Online Dating

Siah Abak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Abak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Abak, Afghanistan