-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nalah

Map of Nalah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nala,Nalah,Nāla,Nālah, Nālah

Nalah

Welcome to the Nalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nālah. See Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43111/67.6175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:10
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Nalah
  •  
Places near Nalah
Nālah (0.1 km) Mūshak (1.5 km) Zard ‘Ulūm (1.8 km) Jowpalāl (2.8 km) Nāwêr (3.4 km) Talkhak (4.2 km) Dahan-e Dēwāl (4.7 km) Dēwāl (4.8 km) Sar Qōl (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Spī Sang (5.6 km) Tanī Bāyzīd (5.7 km) Siyāh Khārak (5.7 km) Qāsh (6.1 km) Darah-ye Wughijam (6.1 km) Now Qal‘ah (6.6 km) Khar Qōl (6.7 km) Mundah Wulyād (6.7 km) Talkhak (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalah, Afghanistan