-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khar Qol

Map of Khar Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Qol,Khar Qōl,Kharkul',Kharkul’,Kharqol,Kharqowl,Khaṟqōl, Khar Qōl

Khar Qol

Welcome to the Khar Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khar Qōl. See Khar Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khar Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khar Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41161/67.71419
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:01
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khar Qol
  •  
Places near Khar Qol
Gardan Deh (1.6 km) Pāy Qōl (2 km) Biniday Sang (2.2 km) Janqarah (2.8 km) Qōl-e Nōkar (3.1 km) Darah-ye Wughijam (3.2 km) Sar-e Sang (3.3 km) Khar Qōl (3.4 km) Mundah Wulyād (3.5 km) Qōl-e Butō (3.9 km) Jikū (3.9 km) Qāsh (4 km) Lōrkh Sanak (4.1 km) Diyak (4.2 km) Nuh Jōy (4.3 km) Sar Qōl (4.3 km) Siyāh Khārak (4.3 km) Nāwêr ‘Alī (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Khar Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khar Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Qol, Afghanistan