-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Baydak

Map of Darah-ye Baydak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedak,Darah-ye Baydak,Darrah Bedak,Darreh-ye Bidak,Darreh-ye Bīdak,Ḏaṟṟah Bēḏak, Darah-ye Baydak

Darah-ye Baydak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Baydak. See Darah-ye Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4175/67.65222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baydak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baydak
Nāwêr (1.2 km) Sar Qōl (1.5 km) Talkhak (1.5 km) Jowpalāl (2.2 km) Darah-ye Wughijam (3.1 km) Mundah Wulyād (3.2 km) Nālah (3.6 km) Siyāh Khārak (3.7 km) Pāy Qōl (3.8 km) Khar Qōl (3.9 km) Mūshak (4.5 km) Gardan Deh (4.6 km) Tadzhikak (4.7 km) Dahan-e Khūkhā (4.7 km) Talkhak (5 km) Zard ‘Ulūm (5.4 km) Dēwāl (5.5 km) Qāsh (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan