-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gardan-e Qadah

Map of Gardan-e Qadah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan-e Qadah,Gardan-e Qadeh,Gardan-e Qādah,Gardan-e Qādeh,Gardane Qada,Gardani-Koda,Gaṟḏane Qāḏa, Gardan-e Qādah

Gardan-e Qadah

Welcome to the Gardan-e Qadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan-e Qādah. See Gardan-e Qadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan-e Qādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gardan-e Qadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4975/67.67861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Gardan-e Qadah
  •  
Places near Gardan-e Qadah

Online Dating

Gardan-e Qadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan-e Qadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan-e Qadah, Afghanistan