Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bum-e `Abd-e `Ulum

Map of Bum-e `Abd-e `Ulum Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e `Abd-e `Olum,Bum-e `Abd-e `Ulum,Bumi-Abdi-Ulum,Būm-e ‘Abd-e ‘Olūm,Būm-e ‘Abd-e ‘Ulūm, Būm-e ‘Abd-e ‘Ulūm

Bum-e `Abd-e `Ulum

Welcome to the Bum-e `Abd-e `Ulum google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e ‘Abd-e ‘Ulūm. See Bum-e `Abd-e `Ulum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e ‘Abd-e ‘Ulūm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bum-e `Abd-e `Ulum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Bum-e `Abd-e `Ulum
Places near Bum-e `Abd-e `Ulum

Online Dating

Bum-e `Abd-e `Ulum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bum-e `Abd-e `Ulum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e `Abd-e `Ulum, Afghanistan