-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Gholah Kadah

Map of Darah-ye Gholah Kadah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gholah Kadah,Darah-ye Ghōlah Kadah,Darrah Gholakada,Darrahe Ghulakada,Darrahe Ghūlakaḏa,Darreh-ye Ghowlahkadah,Golakada,Ḏaṟṟah Ghōlakaḏa, Darah-ye Ghōlah Kadah

Darah-ye Gholah Kadah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gholah Kadah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghōlah Kadah. See Darah-ye Gholah Kadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghōlah Kadah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Gholah Kadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46637/67.70178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gholah Kadah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gholah Kadah
Shahr-e Jalīl (1.3 km) Ghōlah Kadah (1.4 km) Uba (1.6 km) Nuh Jōy (1.9 km) Talkhak (2.1 km) Kārēz (2.3 km) Altarghangak (2.7 km) Janqarah (2.8 km) Qāsh (2.9 km) Lōrkh Sanak (3.5 km) Qōl-e Nōkar (3.6 km) Mēkh Kōrah (3.7 km) Khar Qōl (3.7 km) Lukhak (3.8 km) Gardan-e Qādah (4 km) Diyak (4 km) Jikū (4.1 km) Sar-e Sang (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gholah Kadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gholah Kadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gholah Kadah, Afghanistan