-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Zayrtag

Map of Darah-ye Zayrtag Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zayrtag,Darrah Zertag,Darrahe Zertag,Darrahe Zēṟtag,Darreh-ye Zirtag,Darreh-ye Zīrtag,Zertaye,Ḏaṟṟah Zēṟtag, Darah-ye Zayrtag

Darah-ye Zayrtag

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zayrtag google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zayrtag. See Darah-ye Zayrtag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zayrtag area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Zayrtag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4582/67.70779
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zayrtag
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zayrtag
Nuh Jōy (0.9 km) Uba (1 km) Shahr-e Jalīl (1.7 km) Janqarah (2 km) Kārēz (2 km) Talkhak (2.1 km) Ghōlah Kadah (2.4 km) Qōl-e Nōkar (2.5 km) Lōrkh Sanak (2.6 km) Altarghangak (2.9 km) Diyak (3 km) Khar Qōl (3.1 km) Jikū (3.1 km) Lukhak (3.3 km) Sar-e Sang (3.3 km) Mēkh Kōrah (3.4 km) Qōl-e Butō (3.8 km) Qāsh (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zayrtag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zayrtag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zayrtag, Afghanistan