-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Maykh Kurah

Map of Maykh Kurah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maykh Kurah,Maykh Kūrah,Mekhkora,Mikhkureh,Mēkhkōṟa,Mīkhkūreh, Maykh Kūrah

Maykh Kurah

Welcome to the Maykh Kurah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maykh Kūrah. See Maykh Kurah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maykh Kūrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maykh Kurah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47139/67.74028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Maykh Kurah
  •  
Places near Maykh Kurah

Online Dating

Maykh Kurah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maykh Kurah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maykh Kurah, Afghanistan