Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dayak

Map of Dayak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dayak,Deyak,Diyak, Dayak


Welcome to the Dayak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dayak. See Dayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dayak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dayak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Dayak
Places near Dayak

Online Dating

Dayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dayak, Afghanistan