-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Nokar

Map of Qol-e Nokar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Nokar,Qol-e Nokar,Qole Nokar,Qowl-e Nowkar,Qōl-e Nōkar,Qōle Nōkaṟ, Qōl-e Nōkar

Qol-e Nokar

Welcome to the Qol-e Nokar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Nōkar. See Qol-e Nokar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Nōkar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Nokar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43861/67.72111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Qol-e Nokar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Nokar
Qōl-e Nōkar (0.1 km) Sar-e Sang (1.1 km) Lōrkh Sanak (1.3 km) Jikū (1.4 km) Diyak (1.5 km) Nuh Jōy (1.7 km) Janqarah (1.8 km) Qōl-e Butō (1.9 km) Qāsh (2.2 km) Uba (2.4 km) Gardan Deh (2.5 km) Nāwêr ‘Alī (2.7 km) Khar Qōl (2.9 km) Biniday Sang (2.9 km) Janqarah (3.1 km) Kārēz (3.1 km) Lukhak (3.4 km) Pāy Qōl (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Nokar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Nokar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Nokar, Afghanistan