-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Khazah

Map of Koh-e Khazah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khaza,Koh-e Khazah,Kohe Khaza,Kohe Khāza,Kuh-e Khazeh,Kōh-e Khāzah,Kūh-e Khāzeh, Kōh-e Khāzah

Koh-e Khazah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khazah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khāzah. See Koh-e Khazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khāzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Khazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42333/67.72167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khazah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khazah
Biniday Sang (1.7 km) Qōl-e Nōkar (1.7 km) Sar-e Sang (1.8 km) Gardan Deh (1.8 km) Janqarah (2.1 km) Jikū (2.4 km) Qōl-e Butō (2.5 km) Qāsh (2.6 km) Pāy Qōl (2.7 km) Lōrkh Sanak (2.7 km) Diyak (2.7 km) Nāwêr ‘Alī (3.1 km) Khar Qōl (3.2 km) Nuh Jōy (3.2 km) Janqarah (3.4 km) Darah-ye Wughijam (3.5 km) Uba (4.1 km) Siyāh Khārak (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khazah, Afghanistan