-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dzhik

Map of Dzhik Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhik,Jiko,Jiku,Jīku,Jīkō, Dzhik

Dzhik

Welcome to the Dzhik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhik. See Dzhik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhik area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dzhik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4375/67.73417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Dzhik
  •  
Places near Dzhik

Online Dating

Dzhik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzhik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhik, Afghanistan