-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Ilah Sanag

Map of Qol-e Ilah Sanag Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ilasanag,Qol-e Ilah Sanag,Qole Elasanag,Qowl-e Elasanag,Qōl-e Ilah Sanag,Qōle Elasanag, Qōl-e Ilah Sanag

Qol-e Ilah Sanag

Welcome to the Qol-e Ilah Sanag google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ilah Sanag. See Qol-e Ilah Sanag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ilah Sanag area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Ilah Sanag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40889/67.73789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Qol-e Ilah Sanag
  •  
Places near Qol-e Ilah Sanag
Biniday Sang (0.8 km) Janqarah (1.2 km) Siyāh Khārak (2.5 km) Sar-e Sang (3.1 km) Qāsh (3.2 km) Dahan-e Bāy (3.2 km) Qōl-e Butō (3.3 km) Nāwêr ‘Alī (3.3 km) Zangāw (3.5 km) Gardan Deh (3.6 km) Qōl-e Nōkar (3.6 km) Jikū (3.7 km) Diyak (3.9 km) Chōb Shāndah (4.1 km) Lōrkh Sanak (4.2 km) Pāy Qōl (4.2 km) Chahār Bālā (4.4 km) Gudar Gū (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Ilah Sanag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Ilah Sanag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Ilah Sanag, Afghanistan