-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Dolanah

Map of Darah-ye Dolanah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dolanah,Darah-ye Dōlānah,Darrah Dolana,Darrahe Dolana,Darrahe Dolāna,Darreh-ye Dolaneh,Darreh-ye Dolāneh,Dudana,Ḏaṟṟah Ḏolāna, Darah-ye Dōlānah

Darah-ye Dolanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dolanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dōlānah. See Darah-ye Dolanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dōlānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Dolanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39111/67.50417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dolanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dolanah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dolanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dolanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dolanah, Afghanistan