-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Altamor

Map of Darah-ye Altamor Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'tamur,Al’tamur,Darah-ye Altamor,Darah-ye Altāmōr,Darrah Altamur,Darrah-e Altamowr,Darrah-e Altāmowr,Darrahe Altamur,Darrahe Altāmūṟ,Ḏaṟṟah Altāmūṟ, Darah-ye Altāmōr

Darah-ye Altamor

Welcome to the Darah-ye Altamor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Altāmōr. See Darah-ye Altamor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Altāmōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Altamor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37583/67.50639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Altamor
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Altamor

Online Dating

Darah-ye Altamor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Altamor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Altamor, Afghanistan