-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Rahbodo

Map of Dahan-e Rahbodo Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Rahbad,Dahan-e Rahbodo,Dahan-e Rāhbodō,Dahan-e Rāhbād,Dahane Rabado,Razvaliny Dakhani-Rabadu,Ḏahane Ṟabaḏo, Dahan-e Rāhbodō

Dahan-e Rahbodo

Welcome to the Dahan-e Rahbodo google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Rāhbodō. See Dahan-e Rahbodo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Rāhbodō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Rahbodo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38972/67.55833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Rahbodo
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Rahbodo
Dahan-e Rabadō (0.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Spī Sang (1.6 km) Darah-ye Mār Kandah (2 km) Qāsh (2.7 km) Tanī Bāyzīd (3.1 km) Būm (3.2 km) Qōl-e Mūtū (3.9 km) Darah-ye Altāmūr (4.1 km) Dēwāl (4.1 km) Wulyak (4.2 km) Dahan-e Dulānah (5.1 km) Sar-e Rabudō (5.5 km) Mūshak (5.6 km) Dahan-e Nayak (5.6 km) Qāsh (5.7 km) Mīān Qōl (5.7 km) Zard ‘Ulūm (6.3 km) Darah-ye Yakh Būlāq (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Rahbodo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Rahbodo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Rahbodo, Afghanistan