Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Safayd Sang

Map of Koh-e Safayd Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spisang,Koh-e Safayd Sang,Kohe Spisang,Kuh-e Spidsang,Kōh-e Safayd Sang,Kūh-e Spīdsang, Kōh-e Safayd Sang

Koh-e Safayd Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Safayd Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Safayd Sang. See Koh-e Safayd Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Safayd Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Safayd Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Safayd Sang
Places near Koh-e Safayd Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Safayd Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Safayd Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Safayd Sang, Afghanistan