-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Safayd Sang

Map of Darah-ye Safayd Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Safayd Sang,Darrah Spisang,Darrahe Spisang,Darreh-ye Spidsang,Darreh-ye Spīdsang,Spisang,Ḏaṟṟah Spisang, Darah-ye Safayd Sang

Darah-ye Safayd Sang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Safayd Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Safayd Sang. See Darah-ye Safayd Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Safayd Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Safayd Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39778/67.57972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Safayd Sang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Safayd Sang

Online Dating

Darah-ye Safayd Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Safayd Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Safayd Sang, Afghanistan