-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Yakh Bulaq

Map of Darah-ye Yakh Bulaq Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yakh Bulaq,Darah-ye Yakh Būlāq,Darrah Yakhbolagh,Darrahe Yakhbolagh,Darrahe Yakhbolāgh,Darreh-ye Yakhbolagh,Darreh-ye Yakhbolāgh,Yakhbolagh,Yakhbolāgh,Yakhbulak,Ḏaṟṟah Yakhbolāgh, Darah-ye Yakh Būlāq

Darah-ye Yakh Bulaq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yakh Bulaq google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yakh Būlāq. See Darah-ye Yakh Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yakh Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Yakh Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35046/67.5902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yakh Bulaq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yakh Bulaq

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yakh Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yakh Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yakh Bulaq, Afghanistan