-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Nayak

Map of Dahan-e Nayak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Nayak,Dahān-e Nayak,Dakhani-Nayak, Dahān-e Nayak

Dahan-e Nayak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Nayak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Nayak. See Dahan-e Nayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Nayak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Nayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35/67.59556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Nayak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Nayak
Dahan-e Nayak (0.1 km) Darah-ye Yakh Būlāq (1.3 km) Wulyak (2.3 km) Darah-ye Nāwêrah (2.4 km) Būm (2.8 km) Mīān Qōl (3.1 km) Qāsh (3.5 km) Darah-ye Surkhābād (3.8 km) Tanī Bāyzīd (3.9 km) Tōp (4.3 km) Dēwāl (4.4 km) ‘Abbās Kushtah (4.6 km) Qaryah-ye Nāwêrhā (4.8 km) Qōl-e Mūtū (5.1 km) Siyāh Zamīn (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Spī Sang (5.5 km) Darah-ye Pāy Nāw (5.5 km) Dahan-e Rabadō (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Nayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Nayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Nayak, Afghanistan