-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Yalah Mir

Map of Darah-ye Yalah Mir Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yalah Mir,Darah-ye Yālah Mīr,Darrah Yalamir,Darrahe Yalamir,Darreh-ye Yalehhmir,Darreh-ye Yālehhmīr,Yalamir,Ḏaṟṟah Yalamīṟ,Ḏaṟṟahe Yalamiṟ, Darah-ye Yālah Mīr

Darah-ye Yalah Mir

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yalah Mir google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yālah Mīr. See Darah-ye Yalah Mir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yālah Mīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Yalah Mir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41667/67.59917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yalah Mir
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yalah Mir

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yalah Mir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yalah Mir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yalah Mir, Afghanistan