-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Siah Kharak

Map of Siah Kharak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kharak,Siahkharak,Siakhkharak,Syahkharak,Syāhkhāṟak,Sīāh Khārak,Sīāhkhārak, Sīāh Khārak

Siah Kharak

Welcome to the Siah Kharak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khārak. See Siah Kharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Siah Kharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37546/67.65427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Siah Kharak
  •  
Places near Siah Kharak
Tadzhikak (1 km) Dahan-e Qōl (1 km) Siyāh Khārak (1.3 km) Dahan-e Khūkhā (1.6 km) Qāsh (3.4 km) Dalkah (3.5 km) Mundah Wulyād (3.5 km) Dīwlī (3.5 km) Darah-ye Surkhābād (3.7 km) Nāwêr (3.9 km) Jowpalāl (4.3 km) Altarghanah (4.6 km) Sar Qōl (4.8 km) Darah-ye Nāwêrah (4.9 km) Dēwāl (4.9 km) ‘Abbās Kushtah (5.1 km) Gōdāl (5.3 km) Dēwāl Qōl (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Siah Kharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Kharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kharak, Afghanistan