-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tadzhikak

Map of Tadzhikak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzhikak,Tajekan,Tajikan,Tājekān,Tājīkān, Tadzhikak

Tadzhikak

Welcome to the Tadzhikak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tadzhikak. See Tadzhikak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tadzhikak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tadzhikak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37639/67.66472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Tadzhikak
  •  
Places near Tadzhikak
Tadzhikak (0 km) Dahan-e Khūkhā (0.6 km) Dahan-e Qōl (1.4 km) Siyāh Khārak (2 km) Dalkah (2.7 km) Mundah Wulyād (2.8 km) Dīwlī (3.1 km) Altarghanah (3.7 km) Nāwêr (4.1 km) Darah-ye Surkhābād (4.3 km) Qāsh (4.3 km) Gōdāl (4.4 km) Sar Qōl (4.6 km) Dēwāl Qōl (4.7 km) Jowpalāl (4.8 km) Pāy Qōl (5.3 km) ‘Abbās Kushtah (5.5 km) Darah-ye Nāwêrah (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Tadzhikak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tadzhikak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tadzhikak, Afghanistan