-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Qol

Map of Dahan-e Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qol,Dahan-e Qowl,Dahan-e Qōl,Dahane Qol,Dakhani-Kul',Dakhani-Kul’,Ḏahane Qōl, Dahan-e Qōl

Dahan-e Qol

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Qōl. See Dahan-e Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36333/67.64778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:47
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qol
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qol
Dahan-e Qōl (0.8 km) Tadzhikak (2.1 km) Darah-ye Surkhābād (2.3 km) Siyāh Khārak (2.4 km) Dahan-e Khūkhā (2.7 km) Qāsh (3.1 km) Dīwlī (3.1 km) Darah-ye Nāwêrah (3.5 km) ‘Abbās Kushtah (3.6 km) Dalkah (3.7 km) Ţowlay Qōl (4.4 km) Mundah Wulyād (4.9 km) Dahan-e Nayak (5 km) Dēwāl (5 km) Nāwêr (5.1 km) Altarghanah (5.1 km) Dēwāl Qōl (5.2 km) Siyāh Zamīn (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qol, Afghanistan