Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mundah Wulyad

Map of Mundah Wulyad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mondehwulyad,Mondehwulyād,Mundah Wulyad,Mundah Wulyād,Mundavuliad,Mundawulyad,Mundawulyāḏ, Mundah Wulyād

Mundah Wulyad

Welcome to the Mundah Wulyad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mundah Wulyād. See Mundah Wulyad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mundah Wulyād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mundah Wulyad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:47
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Mundah Wulyad
Places near Mundah Wulyad

Online Dating

Mundah Wulyad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mundah Wulyad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundah Wulyad, Afghanistan