-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Khukha

Map of Dahan-e Khukha Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khukha,Dahan-e Khūkhā,Dakhani-Khukha, Dahan-e Khūkhā

Dahan-e Khukha

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khukha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Khūkhā. See Dahan-e Khukha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Khūkhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Khukha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37778/67.67111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khukha
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khukha
Dahan-e Khūkhā (0 km) Tadzhikak (0.6 km) Dahan-e Qōl (1.9 km) Dalkah (2.4 km) Mundah Wulyād (2.5 km) Siyāh Khārak (2.5 km) Dīwlī (3 km) Altarghanah (3.1 km) Gōdāl (3.9 km) Nāwêr (4.3 km) Sar Qōl (4.4 km) Dēwāl Qōl (4.5 km) Darah-ye Surkhābād (4.8 km) Pāy Qōl (4.9 km) Qāsh (4.9 km) Jowpalāl (5.1 km) Darah-ye Wughijam (5.5 km) Talkhak (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khukha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khukha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khukha, Afghanistan