-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chahar Sang

Map of Chahar Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharsang,Chahar Sang,Chaharsang,Chahār Sang,Chahārsang,Gora Chakharsang,Čahārsang, Chahār Sang

Chahar Sang

Welcome to the Chahar Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Sang. See Chahar Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chahar Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33639/67.67222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 1
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Chahar Sang
  •  
Places near Chahar Sang

Online Dating

Chahar Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Sang, Afghanistan