-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bini Day Sang

Map of Bini Day Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Day Sang,Binidaysang,Bīnī Dāy Sang,Bīnīdaysang, Bīnī Dāy Sang

Bini Day Sang

Welcome to the Bini Day Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Dāy Sang. See Bini Day Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Dāy Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bini Day Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41639/67.73694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Bini Day Sang
  •  
Places near Bini Day Sang

Online Dating

Bini Day Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bini Day Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Day Sang, Afghanistan