Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Siah Paytow

Map of Siah Paytow Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhpetav,Siah Paytow,Siahpetaw,Syahpetaw,Syāhpētāw,Sīāh Paytow,Sīāhpētāw,سیاه پیتو, Sīāh Paytow

Siah Paytow

Welcome to the Siah Paytow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Paytow. See Siah Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Siah Paytow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2815 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Siah Paytow
Places near Siah Paytow

Online Dating

Siah Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Paytow, Afghanistan