-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Badqadah

Map of Koh-e Badqadah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Badkada,Koh-e Bad Qadah,Koh-e Badqadah,Kohe Badqada,Kohe Baḏqaḏa,Kuh-e Badqadeh,Kōh-e Badqadah,Kōh-e Bād Qādah,Kūh-e Badqadeh,کوه بدقده, Kōh-e Badqadah

Koh-e Badqadah

Welcome to the Koh-e Badqadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Badqadah. See Koh-e Badqadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Badqadah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Badqadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2996/67.50588
  • Altitude: 2851 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Badqadah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Badqadah
Laru (1.4 km) Jangrīgh (2.4 km) Qarqatak (3.3 km) Wilāyat Qōl (3.5 km) ‘Ajam (3.9 km) Gurdum (4 km) Qōl-e Chōrī (4.3 km) Kārēz (4.5 km) Nay Chīgh (4.8 km) Qōl-e Payrah (5.2 km) Nay Chīgh (5.4 km) Qal‘ah (5.5 km) Tōp (5.7 km) Zērāt (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Badqadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Badqadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Badqadah, Afghanistan