-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Bilandak

Map of Koh-e Bilandak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bilandak,Koh-e Bilandak,Koh-e Bolandak,Kohe Belandak,Kohe Belanḏak,Kuh-e Bolandak,Kōh-e Bilandak,Kōh-e Bolandak,Kūh-e Bolandak,کوه بلندک, Kōh-e Bilandak

Koh-e Bilandak

Welcome to the Koh-e Bilandak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bilandak. See Koh-e Bilandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bilandak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Bilandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31502/67.56837
  • Altitude: 3321 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bilandak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bilandak

Online Dating

Koh-e Bilandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bilandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bilandak, Afghanistan