Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Padmani

Map of Padmani Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Padmani,Padmani,Padmanī,Padmānī,پدمنی, Padmanī


Welcome to the Padmani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Padmanī. See Padmani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Padmanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Padmani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3286 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Padmani
Places near Padmani

Online Dating

Padmani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Padmani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padmani, Afghanistan