-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzhamukhammed,Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad,Kohe Khwajamohammad,Kohe Khwajamohammed,Kohe Khwājamoḩammaḏ,Kohe Khwājamoḩammeḏ,Kuh-e Khvajehmohammad,Kōh-e Khwājah Muḩammad,Kūh-e Khvājehmoḩammad,کوه خواجه محمد, Kōh-e Khwājah Muḩammad

Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Muḩammad. See Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25454/67.61434
  • Altitude: 4260 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad, Afghanistan