-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Pay Naw

Map of Darah-ye Pay Naw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pay Naw,Darah-ye Pāy Nāw,Darrah Paynaw,Darrahe Paynaw,Darrahe Pāynāw,Darreh-ye Paynaw,Darreh-ye Pāynāw,Paynav,درۀ پای ناو,Ḏaṟṟah Pāynāw, Darah-ye Pāy Nāw

Darah-ye Pay Naw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pay Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pāy Nāw. See Darah-ye Pay Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pāy Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Pay Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32907/67.64139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pay Naw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pay Naw

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pay Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pay Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pay Naw, Afghanistan