-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Chahar Sang

Map of Koh-e Chahar Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Charsang,Koh-e Chahar Sang,Kohe Caharsang,Kohe Carsang,Kohe Čāhārsang,Kohe Čārsang,Kuh-e Chaharsang,Kōh-e Chahār Sang,Kūh-e Chahārsang,کوه چهار سنگ, Kōh-e Chahār Sang

Koh-e Chahar Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Chahar Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chahār Sang. See Koh-e Chahar Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chahār Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Chahar Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32067/67.67794
  • Altitude: 3226 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chahar Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chahar Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Chahar Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chahar Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chahar Sang, Afghanistan