-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Naw-e Wasiwusu

Map of Naw-e Wasiwusu Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Vasivusu,Naw-e Vasvaseh,Naw-e Wasi Wosu,Naw-e Wasiwusu,Nawe Wasiwosu,Nāw-e Vasvaseh,Nāw-e Wasiwusū,Nāw-e Wasī Wōsū,ناو وسوسو, Nāw-e Wasiwusū

Naw-e Wasiwusu

Welcome to the Naw-e Wasiwusu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Wasiwusū. See Naw-e Wasiwusu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Wasiwusū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Naw-e Wasiwusu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29864/67.674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Naw-e Wasiwusu
  •  
Places near Naw-e Wasiwusu

Online Dating

Naw-e Wasiwusu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Wasiwusu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Wasiwusu, Afghanistan