Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Siah Guli

Map of Siah Guli Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Guli,Siahgoli,Siakhguli,Syahgoli,Syāhgoli,Sīāh Gulī,Sīāhgolī,سیاه گلی, Sīāh Gulī

Siah Guli

Welcome to the Siah Guli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Gulī. See Siah Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Gulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Siah Guli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Siah Guli
Places near Siah Guli

Online Dating

Siah Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Guli, Afghanistan