-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Ayromurgh

Map of Koh-e Ayromurgh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Eromurg,Koh-e Ayromurgh,Koh-e Iromurgh,Kohe Eromurgh,Kohe Ēṟōmuṟgh,Kuh-e Erumorgh,Kōh-e Ayrōmurgh,Kōh-e Īrōmurgh,Kūh-e Ērūmorgh,کوه ایرومرغ, Kōh-e Ayrōmurgh

Koh-e Ayromurgh

Welcome to the Koh-e Ayromurgh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ayrōmurgh. See Koh-e Ayromurgh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ayrōmurgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Ayromurgh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25756/67.69689
  • Altitude: 3913 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ayromurgh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ayromurgh
Sang-e Shāndah (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safar (3.4 km) Kharzār (3.7 km) Qulsulmah (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (4.1 km) Nowkhār (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Sayyidā (4.5 km) Paytow (4.8 km) Nowrak (5 km) Nāw-e Wasiwusū (5 km) Pusht-e Chahār Sarband (5.1 km) Duabi (5.5 km) Shaniyah (5.6 km) Kuhnah Būlāq (5.7 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (5.8 km) Kowshak (6 km) Dū Burjah (6 km) Siyāh Shaghalan (6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ayromurgh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ayromurgh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ayromurgh, Afghanistan