-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zardil

Map of Zardil Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zardil',Gora Zardil’,Zardel,Zardil,زردل, Zardil

Zardil

Welcome to the Zardil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardil. See Zardil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Zardil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29807/67.74104
  • Altitude: 3893 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Zardil
  •  
Places near Zardil

Online Dating

Zardil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardil, Afghanistan