Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Siah Guli Zardil

Map of Darah-ye Siah Guli Zardil Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Guli Zardel,Darah-ye Siah Guli Zardil,Darah-ye Sīāh Gulī Zardel,Darah-ye Sīāh Gulī Zardil,Darrah Syagoli Zardel,Darrahe Syagoli Zardel,Darreh-ye Siahgoli Zardel,Darreh-ye Sīāhgolī Zardel,Siakhguli-Zardil',Siakhguli-Zardil’,درۀ سیاه گلی زردل,Ḏaṟṟah Syāgoli Zaṟḏel,Ḏaṟṟahe Syāgoli Zaṟḏel, Darah-ye Sīāh Gulī Zardil

Darah-ye Siah Guli Zardil

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Guli Zardil google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Gulī Zardil. See Darah-ye Siah Guli Zardil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Gulī Zardil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Guli Zardil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Guli Zardil
Places near Darah-ye Siah Guli Zardil

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Guli Zardil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Siah Guli Zardil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Guli Zardil, Afghanistan