-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Baghalak

Map of Darah-ye Baghalak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagalak,Darah-ye Baghalak,Darrah Baghalak,Darrahe Baghalak,Darreh-ye Baghalak,درۀ بغلک,Ḏaṟṟah Baghalak, Darah-ye Baghalak

Darah-ye Baghalak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baghalak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Baghalak. See Darah-ye Baghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Baghalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Baghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30347/67.67335
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baghalak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baghalak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baghalak, Afghanistan