-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nawur `Ali

Map of Nawur `Ali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawr`ali,Nawrali,Nawur `Ali,Nāwr‘alī,Nāwur ‘Alī,Nāwṟali, Nāwur ‘Alī

Nawur `Ali

Welcome to the Nawur `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwur ‘Alī. See Nawur `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwur ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawur `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43694/67.75083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Nawur `Ali
  •  
Places near Nawur `Ali

Online Dating

Nawur `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawur `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawur `Ali, Afghanistan