-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Archagak

Map of Koh-e Archagak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Archagak,Koh-e Archagak,Kohe Arcagak,Kohe Arčagak,Kōh-e Archagak, Kōh-e Archagak

Koh-e Archagak

Welcome to the Koh-e Archagak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Archagak. See Koh-e Archagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Archagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Archagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.125/67.50028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:20
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Archagak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Archagak

Online Dating

Koh-e Archagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Archagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Archagak, Afghanistan