-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Tangoli

Map of Koh-e Tangoli Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tanguli,Koh-e Tangoli,Kohe Tangoli,Kohe Tangōli,Kuh-e Tangoli,Kōh-e Tangolī,Kūh-e Tangolī, Kōh-e Tangolī

Koh-e Tangoli

Welcome to the Koh-e Tangoli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tangolī. See Koh-e Tangoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tangolī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Tangoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48889/67.28028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tangoli
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tangoli

Online Dating

Koh-e Tangoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tangoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tangoli, Afghanistan