-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Qabel

Map of Koh-e Qabel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kabil',Gora Kabil’,Koh-e Qabel,Kohe Qabel,Kohe Qābel,Kuh-e Qabel,Kōh-e Qābel,Kūh-e Qābel, Kōh-e Qābel

Koh-e Qabel

Welcome to the Koh-e Qabel google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qābel. See Koh-e Qabel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qābel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Qabel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47611/67.3325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qabel
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qabel

Online Dating

Koh-e Qabel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qabel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qabel, Afghanistan