-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Shaybar

Map of Darah-ye Shaybar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shaybar,Darah-ye Shaybār,Darrah Sibar,Darrah Šibār,Darrahe Sibar,Darrahe Šibar,Darreh-ye Shibar,Darreh-ye Shībār,Shibar, Darah-ye Shaybār

Darah-ye Shaybar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shaybar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shaybār. See Darah-ye Shaybar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shaybār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Shaybar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46514/67.33565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:54
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shaybar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shaybar
Dahan-e Shibār (0.1 km) Dēgtōr (0.9 km) Sowzā (1.3 km) Wuṯipūr (1.5 km) Shār (1.7 km) Sar-e Shaybār (1.8 km) Ḩujrah (2 km) Dēwāl (2.5 km) Nāwah-ye Shāhī (2.6 km) Sowrusū (2.7 km) Ishar (3.6 km) Ghashī (3.6 km) Dasht (3.8 km) Zamini-Atai (4.3 km) Giru (4.6 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (4.9 km) Pusht-e Rishqah (4.9 km) Ōlyād (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shaybar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shaybar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shaybar, Afghanistan